Fiber-optic cassettes for Network Cable Organizer

Fiber-optic cassettes for Network Cable Organizer

Fiber-optic cassettes for the Network Cable Organizer to protect the fiber-optic cables.

7044241

$100.00
DescriptionFiber-optic cassettes for Network Cable Organizer mounting frame.
Type of cableFiber-optic cable OM4 RBS 50 µ/125 µ
Multi-mode ISO/IEC 11801 EN 50173
ColorCable color: purple
ETIM 5.0EC000322
eCl@ss 8.0/8.127189265
eCl@ss 6.0/6.127189265
Product description (long)DK NCO Fibre-optic cassette OM4 LC-SC Fibre-optic length: 1 6 m Fibre-optic colour: violet
More Info
Documentation
Instructions